עונת 2016/17

‎ ליגה א' צפון 2016-2017

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 הפועל חדרה גבעת אולגה 28 19 7 2 58 18 40 64
2 הפועל רובי שפירא חיפה 28 16 7 5 51 24 27 55
3 הפועל איכסל 28 15 9 4 49 28 21 54
4 עירוני טבריה 28 12 12 4 34 24 10 48
5 הפועל בית שאן 28 13 6 9 37 27 10 45
6 הפועל הרצליה 28 11 9 8 38 32 6 42
7 מכבי קרית אתא 28 10 7 11 37 32 5 37
8 הפועל מגדל העמק 28 8 7 13 23 30 -7 31
9 הפועל אסי גלבוע 28 7 9 12 20 37 -17 30
10 מכבי צור שלום 28 7 8 13 34 45 -11 29
11 מ.ס. טירה 28 7 8 13 22 35 -13 29
12 הפועל עירוני באקה 28 7 7 14 23 44 -21 28
13 הפועל כפר כנא 28 6 9 13 22 30 -8 27
14 מכבי דלית אל כרמל 28 6 8 14 31 54 -23 26
15 צעירי כפר כנא 28 6 7 15 20 40 -20 25
16 מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  ‎שם ‎עמדה ‎גיל PL GLS YC RC
77 אופק חרזי בלם 20
16 אור שלזינגר מגן 28
7 אורן עידו (עזב) קשר 30
6 אחמד תאמר בלם 22
22 אייל מרזוק שוער 21
12 אמיר דיאב חלוץ 28
17 בהאא חלבי בלם 22
8 גדי מלסה קשר 22
7 גל אלקנתי חלוץ 27
29 דור הלוי בלם 31
10 דייגו מראדונה דיבי (עזב) קשר 30
10 דניאל ברק קשר 30
5 יוני אוחיון קשר 30
11 יפתח דרי (עזב) קשר 23
19 ליאור לינדר קשר 34
18 מור לוי קשר 20
25 מרטין הלון חלוץ 20
15 נועם בראון מגן 22
37 נתי תורג'מן (עזב) מגן 25
70 סאמר וואהב מגן 21
9 סעיד דיאב קשר 23
9 עומר בוארון חלוץ, קשר 25
24 עומר כהן קשר 20
20 פאיק מחאמיד חלוץ 20
1 רז רחמים שוער 21
1 שלומי איטח (עזב) שוער 35
21 שלומי בן עשור חלוץ 28
3 שמעון הרוש מגן 30

‎לוח משחקים

‎תאריך ‎מגרש ‎יריבה ‎תוצאה
16 ספט, 15:30 ‎בית מ.ס. טירה 2 - 0
20 ספט, 15:00 ‎בית מכבי דלית אל כרמל 1 - 2
23 ספט, 14:30 ‎חוץ הפועל מגדל העמק 0 - 1
30 ספט, 13:30 ‎בית הפועל הרצליה 3 - 0
07 אוק, 14:30 ‎חוץ מכבי קרית אתא 1 - 1
14 אוק, 14:30 ‎בית מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת 1 - 0
21 אוק, 14:30 ‎חוץ הפועל עירוני באקה 0 - 2
27 אוק, 14:30 ‎בית הפועל כפר כנא 2 - 4
04 נוב, 14:00 ‎חוץ מכבי דלית אל כרמל 1 - 1
19 נוב, 20:00 ‎בית הפועל איכסל 0 - 2
25 נוב, 13:00 ‎חוץ הפועל בית שאן 1 - 2
03 דצמ, 20:15 ‎בית מכבי צור שלום 4 - 2
09 דצמ, 12:45 ‎חוץ הפועל אסי גלבוע 0 - 2
17 דצמ, 20:00 ‎בית הפועל חדרה גבעת אולגה 1 - 2
23 דצמ, 13:15 ‎חוץ צעירי כפר כנא 0 - 1
30 דצמ, 13:00 ‎בית עירוני טבריה 0 - 0
20 ינו, 13:30 ‎חוץ מ.ס. טירה 1 - 3
28 ינו, 20:00 ‎בית הפועל מגדל העמק 3 - 0
03 פבר, 13:45 ‎חוץ הפועל הרצליה 4 - 1
10 פבר, 14:00 ‎בית מכבי קרית אתא 1 - 1
25 פבר, 19:45 ‎בית הפועל עירוני באקה 3 - 0
03 מרץ, 13:45 ‎חוץ הפועל כפר כנא 0 - 1
11 מרץ, 20:00 ‎בית מכבי דלית אל כרמל 6 - 0
17 מרץ, 14:15 ‎חוץ הפועל איכסל 0 - 3
24 מרץ, 13:00 ‎בית הפועל בית שאן 1 - 1
31 מרץ, 13:30 ‎חוץ מכבי צור שלום 1 - 2
06 אפר, 20:00 ‎בית הפועל אסי גלבוע 3 - 0
14 אפר, 15:15 ‎חוץ הפועל חדרה גבעת אולגה 1 - 1
21 אפר, 15:30 ‎בית צעירי כפר כנא 1 - 2
28 אפר, 15:30 ‎חוץ עירוני טבריה 0 - 0
05 מאי, 15:00 ‎בית הפועל בית שאן 2 - 1
12 מאי, 15:00 ‎בית עירוני טבריה 2 - 5